Версия для печати
FGSW-2620VMP4
24-Port 10/100Mbps+2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed PoE Switch - 380W
  • Обзор
  • Применение
  • Характеристики
  • Спецификации
  • Загрузки
  • Дополнительно
Информация для заказа
FGSW-2620VMP4 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Managed PoE Switch-380W
Accessories
MGB-GT SFP-Port 1000Base-T mini-GBIC Module
MGB-L120 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 120km
MGB-L30 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 30km
MGB-L50 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 50km
MGB-L70 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - 70km
MGB-LA10 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1310nm), SM, 10km
MGB-LA20 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1310nm), SM, 20km
MGB-LA40 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1310nm), SM, 40km
MGB-LB10 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1550nm), SM, 10km
MGB-LB20 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1550nm), SM, 20km
MGB-LB40 SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module - LC WDM (TX:1550nm), SM, 40km
MGB-LX SFP-Port 1000Base-LX mini-GBIC module
MGB-SX SFP-Port 1000Base-SX mini-GBIC module