Версия для печати
ISW-621 / ISW-621S15
4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)
  • Обзор
  • Применение
  • Характеристики
  • Спецификации
  • Загрузки
  • Дополнительно
Информация для заказа
ISW-621 4+2 100FX Port Multi-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 2km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)
ISW-621S15 4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km (-10~60 degrees C operating temperature)